Video Sources

  • Watch traileryoutube.com
  • STANDARD SERVER
Storm Over Luoyang: Yin and Yang Realm (2022)

Storm Over Luoyang: Yin and Yang Realm (2022)

Jan. 26, 202283 Min.
Your rating: 0
0 0 votes
what going on?

Synopsis

Storm Over Luoyang: Yin and Yang Realm (2022) is a Chinese Movie  Starring : Nan Sheng . Zhang Jia Hang .

Other name : Reincarnation Land , Feng Qi Luo Yang Zhi Yin Yang Jie , 風起洛陽之陰陽界

Description :


During the Wu and Zhou Dynasties, living on both ends of the Luohe River in Luoyang were two girls from different backgrounds who were accidentally involved in an unsolved case. They worked together to expose the story of the villain’s conspiracy. The two protagonists in the story are Zhao Qing Qing, the daughter of the captain of the Jinwu Guards, and Little Liar, a girl who lives at the bottom of the city. Two people who originally lived completely different lives, after encountering a series of bizarre and bizarre cases in Luoyang City, formed a partnership, and having gone through many tests, they still adhere to justice in the troubled times with fearless hearts.
Storm Over Luoyang: Yin and Yang Realm (2022)
Original title 风起洛阳之阴阳界

Similar titles

Three Sisters (2021)
You’re Not Normal, Either! (2021)
Passage of Life (2017)
Zombie Crush in Heyri (2020)
Birthday (2019)
Hitman: Agent Jun (2020)
Hunger (2020)
Chu Liuxiang: The Beginning (2021)
Biriyaani (2021)
Go To Kill (2021)
Junpei, Think Again (2018)
My Love (2021)