Bravo, My Life (2022)

Bravo, My Life (2022)

Apr. 11, 2022
Your rating: 0
0 0 votes

Seasons and episodes

1Season 1 May. 09, 2022

Creator

Cast

Nam Sang-ji isSeo Dong-hee
Seo Dong-hee
Yang Byeong-yeol isKang Cha-yeol
Kang Cha-yeol
Lee Si-Gang isKang Sung-wook
Kang Sung-wook
Cha Min-jee isBaek Seung-joo
Baek Seung-joo
Kim Hee-jung isSeo Myung-sook
Seo Myung-sook
Jo Mi-ryung isBang Hye-ran
Bang Hye-ran
Kim Ha-yeon isSeo Hye-na
Seo Hye-na
Lee Dae-yeon isJang Hyun-seok
Jang Hyun-seok
Hong Ah-reum isPark Ja-young
Park Ja-young

Video trailer

Synopsis

Country : Korean Drama

Other name : Cheer Up My Life , Eurachacha My Life , Eurachacha Nae Insaeng

Aired On : Monday to Tuesday

Description :


Even though Seo Dong Hee comes from a poor family background, she has a bright and positive personality. She dreams of becoming a designer and slowly works her way to achieve her dream. She decides to become the mother of her nephew and raise him by herself. She also gets involved with Kang Cha Yeol. Kang Cha Yeol’s father runs a big company. His father wants him to work for his company, but Kang Cha Yeol doesn’t want to. He wants to go back to the U.S., but he realizes he can’t do anything without his father’s financial support. His father tells Kang Cha Yeol to work for 1 year at his company.
Bravo, My Life (2022)
Bravo, My Life (2022)
Bravo, My Life (2022)
Original title 으라차차 내 인생
TMDb Rating 10 1 votes
First air date Apr. 11, 2022
Last air date May. 06, 2022
Seasons 1
Episodes 40
Average Duration 30 minutes

Similar titles

The Files of Young Kindaichi 5 (2022)
Hikikomori Sensei (2021)
Family on the Go 3 (2021)
Wadake no Otokotachi (2021)
Cafe Midnight Season 2: Hip Up! Hit Up! (2021)
Doctor X 7 (2021)
Earth Arcade (2022)
Samee Chua Keun (2022)
Midnight (2021)
Dear.M (2022)
Old Fashion Cupcake (2022)
Anna (2022)