Contractual Love (2021)

Contractual Love (2021)

Nov. 27, 2021
Your rating: 0
0 0 votes

Seasons and episodes

1Season 1 Nov. 29, 2021

Creator

Creator

Cast

Synopsis

Country : Chinese Drama

Other name : Sir, Please Terminate The Contract , Xiong Zhang Da Ren Jie Yue Ba , 兄长大人解约吧 , 兄長大人解約吧

Aired On : Monday to Sunday

Description :

It tells the story of the cheerful girl, Huang Zi Xuan, paying off her father’s debts and signing a contract with Leng Yao Zu, the owner of the No. 1 firm in Southern Chu, to become his wife.

Original title 兄长大人,解约吧!
First air date Nov. 27, 2021
Last air date Dec. 31, 2021
Seasons 1
Episodes 18
Average Duration 45 minutes

Similar titles

Mr. Queen: The Bamboo Forest (2021)
Secret Crush On You (2022)
Friends Fall in Love (2021)
More Than Friends
Family on the Go 3 (2021)
The Memory About You (2021)
Hometown Cha-Cha-Cha (2021)
A Female Student Arrives at the Imperial College (2021)
You Are My Spring (2021)
When You Be Me (2022)
What If (2022)
Golden Blood (2021)