My Heart (2021)

My Heart (2021)

Dec. 09, 2021
Your rating: 0
10 1 vote

Seasons and episodes

1Season 1 Dec. 09, 2021

Creator

Creator

Cast

Synopsis

Country : Chinese Drama

Other name : Qing Qing Wo Xin , Qing Qing My Heart , Flipped

Aired On : Thursday to  Sunday

Description :

Lu Qing Qing, a girl without spiritual powers but full of vitality, and Prince Nangong Yi Xin fall in love. Set in a fictional world where everyone has spiritual powers except Qing Qing who tries hard to master them but to no avail. But that changes one day when she meets the arrogant playboy Prince Yi Xin, who’s both wise and warm-hearted.

Original title 卿卿我心
First air date Dec. 09, 2021
Last air date Dec. 24, 2021

Similar titles

Love O’Clock (2021)
Modern Marriage (2022)
I Promised You the Moon (2021)
Pleng Bin Bai Ngiw (2022)
Love Revolution
Blue Birthday (2021)
Truth or Dare (2021)
Go Go Squid 2: Dt. Appledog’s Time (2021)
On Cloud Nine
Melancholia (2021)
Amor Fati (2021)
Dali and the Cocky Prince (2021)