Single & Ready to Mingle (2020)

Single & Ready to Mingle (2020)

Oct. 20, 2020
Your rating: 0
6 1 vote

Creator

Creator

Cast

Synopsis

Single & Ready to Mingle (2020) is a Korean Drama Starring
Choi Yoo Jung ,Kim Do Yeon .
Also Known As : sollo malgo mello , Single and Ready to Mingle , Melo Not Solo , 솔로 말고 멜로
Aired On : Tuesday to Wednesday
Description :
Bong Joo Yi and Ji Yeon Seo are best friends who have been single all their lives. Things take a different turn when they share a house with three men, resulting in a chaotic daily life and the anticipation of a possible “first love”.

Single & Ready to Mingle (2020)
Original title 솔로 말고 멜로
TMDb Rating 8 1 votes
First air date Oct. 20, 2020
Last air date Oct. 21, 2020
Seasons 1
Episodes 8

Similar titles

Cupid’s Kitchen (2022)
Song of Youth (2021)
Loveless Society (2021)
Kawa no Hotori de (2021)
Nabi, My Stepdarling (2021)
Amazing Sisters (2021)
Bewitched by My Sexy Boyfriend
Unhappy Birthday (2021)
Lady of Law (2022)
I Love You Silly (2021)
Earth Arcade (2022)
Hometown Cha-Cha-Cha (2021)