Talking Bones 2 (2022)

Talking Bones 2 (2022)

Feb. 22, 2022
Your rating: 0
0 0 votes

Seasons and episodes

1Season 1 Mar. 04, 2022

Creator

Creator

Cast

Gao Ren isShang Jie
Shang Jie
Cai Yida isLi Xue Kai
Li Xue Kai

Synopsis

Country : Chinese Drama

Other name : Gu Yu 2

Aired On : Tuesday to Thursday

Description :


Forensic doctor Xia Ying and police captain Shang Jie join hands with friends of the major crimes division’s special case team to solve various bizarre cases!
Talking Bones 2 (2022)
Original title 骨语2
First air date Feb. 22, 2022
Last air date Mar. 01, 2022
Seasons 1
Episodes 30
Average Duration 35 minutes

Similar titles

Law School (2021)
Midnight (2021)
Show Window: The Queen’s House (2021)
Dear Doctor, I’m Coming for Soul (2022)
Navillera (2021)
Kieta Hatsukoi (2021)
Minato Shouji Coin Laundry (2022)
DCU (2022)
Blue Birthday (2021)
Zenkamono (2021)
Couple of Mirrors (2021)
BTS in the Soop Season 2 (2021)